ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8737352
*
nr 873 7352
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
signed. , 113/ 350, kvinna i stol, motivet: 43x59,
signerad. , 113/ 350, kvinna i stol, motivet: 43x59
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday February 3 2014
at 19:33:18
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/2 17:35:22
1
300 kr
3/2 19:26:23
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik kvinna i stol litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
7365 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 19:51
-
7145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Anders Erik Malm. Signed, numbered 65/150, dated -..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:08
-
5298 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Figurkomposition m..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 20:19
-
5309 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Komposition med gr..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:36
-
5307 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Komposition med tå..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:04
-
5299 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Composition. Signe..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 20:28
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 873 7352
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
signed. , 113/ 350, kvinna i stol, motivet: 43x59,
signerad. , 113/ 350, kvinna i stol, motivet: 43x59
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 3 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
2/2 17:35:22 | 1 | 300 kr |
3/2 19:26:23 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik kvinna i stol litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
7365 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 19:51 -
7145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Anders Erik Malm. Signed, numbered 65/150, dated -..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:08 -
5298 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Figurkomposition m..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 20:19
-
5309 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Komposition med gr..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:36 -
5307 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Komposition med tå..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:04 -
5299 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Composition. Signe..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 20:28